Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday, March 3

Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Dynamic Leadership


   Dynamic Leadership, Level One:  24 Awards

 Ahmed, Hajjar (DL1)

 SPICE

 02/04/2021

 Cater, Annabel (DL1)

 Reingold

 01/11/2021

 Cercone, Jennifer (DL1)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Feibelman, Peter (DL1)

 First Edition

 11/11/2020

 Fuller, Edward (DL1)

 SPICE

 07/02/2020

 George, Jolleen (DL1)

 Komen

 12/30/2020

 Gheblawi, Salmy (DL1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Han, Lily (DL1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Hedge, Dushyanth (DL1)

 Lone Star

 01/16/2021

 Hutchins, Don (DL1)

 SAM FOX

 02/22/2021

 Jones Fountain, Rosalyn (DL1)

 Library of Congress

 01/28/2021

 Jones, Robyn (DL1)

 DTM Masters

 07/13/2020

 Kothari, Karan (DL1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/06/2020

 La, Dean (DL1)

 ETRADE

 09/24/2020

 Mehta, Jay (DL1)

 GUTS

 02/27/2021

 Mendonca, Nayantara (DL1)

 MBC Speak-EZ

 11/27/2020

 Nightengale, Karen (DL1)

 Pathfinders

 01/19/2021

 Scherer, Dana (DL1)

 Library of Congress

 10/27/2020

 Smoak, Harris (DL1)

 Que Pasa

 01/23/2021

 Swan, Jessica (DL1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 02/04/2021

 Thomas, Crystal (DL1)

 Energy

 01/27/2021

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL1)

 Lone Star

 07/24/2020

 Vanterpool, Anton (DL1)

 Old Town

 10/25/2020

 Yates, Valerie (DL1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020


   Dynamic Leadership, Level Two:  19 Awards

 Alston, Stephanie (DL2)

 Kohoutek

 12/30/2020

 Dessau, Robin (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 DiNardo, Anne (DL2)

 First Edition

 11/09/2020

 Dunbar, Sanitheya (DL2)

 Five-Star

 07/02/2020

 Falcon, Ray (DL2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 09/08/2020

 Feibelman, Peter (DL2)

 First Edition

 11/11/2020

 Fuller, Edward (DL2)

 SPICE

 07/02/2020

 Gheblawi, Salmy (DL2)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 12/09/2020

 Jones, Krysta (DL2)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Libkhen, Anna (DL2)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Nuriddin, Tariqah (DL2)

 Fast Forward

 10/27/2020

 Peralta Perez, Nadia (DL2)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Powers, Samantha (DL2)

 Dynamic Speakers

 03/01/2021

 Romualdez, Kara (DL2)

 ETRADE

 11/19/2020

 Shields, Renata (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Sisk, Patrick (DL2)

 NOVA

 09/25/2020

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL2)

 Lone Star

 11/21/2020

 Yalamanchili, Likhitha (DL2)

 ETRADE

 07/31/2020

 Yates, Valerie (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/29/2020


   Dynamic Leadership, Level Three:  9 Awards

 Austin, Andrew (DL3)

 Annandale

 07/02/2020

 Falcon, Ray (DL3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 02/09/2021

 Fuller, Edward (DL3)

 SPICE

 10/22/2020

 Kreseen, Stephanie (DL3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 07/09/2020

 McCarn, Rita (DL3)

 Annandale

 07/02/2020

 Mpingo, Jordon (DL3)

 GUTS

 09/09/2020

 Orose, Christopher (DL3)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 02/11/2021

 Watson, Howard (DL3)

 GUTS

 01/31/2021

 Yates, Valerie (DL3)

 Speak Up

 12/17/2020


   Dynamic Leadership, Level Four:  4 Awards

 Austin, Andrew (DL4)

 Annandale

 11/07/2020

 Clinton-Brown, Cynthia (DL4)

 New Southwest

 07/01/2020

 Pande, Suchira (DL4)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/17/2020

 Strand, David (DL4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 10/09/2020


   Dynamic Leadership, Level Five:  0 Awards

No awards of this type quite yet