Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Sunday 02/28/2021

TLI ends Sunday Feb 28
 
Final Opportunities
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Effective Coaching


   Effective Coaching, Level One:  7 Awards

 Collazo, Lucas (EC1)

 Que Pasa

 07/17/2020

 Hylton, Robin (EC1)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 08/10/2020

 Linsmeier, Barbara (EC1)

 Oxon Hill

 10/16/2020

 Rogers, Vonda (EC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/06/2021

 Van Deursen, Edwin (EC1)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/20/2020

 Winter, Cathaleen (EC1)

 SPICE

 02/26/2021

 Yeung, Helen (EC1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/11/2021


   Effective Coaching, Level Two:  3 Awards

 Billingsley, Mary (EC2)

 H.H.S.

 07/06/2020

 Blackford, Harold (EC2)

 Kohoutek

 10/31/2020

 Linsmeier, Barbara (EC2)

 Andrews

 02/16/2021


   Effective Coaching, Level Three:  4 Awards

 Allen, Frederick (EC3)

 Waldorf

 12/24/2020

 Billingsley, Mary (EC3)

 H.H.S.

 10/22/2020

 Blackford, Harold (EC3)

 Kohoutek

 11/29/2020

 Nells, Marvin (EC3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/04/2020


   Effective Coaching, Level Four:  2 Awards

 Billingsley, Mary (EC4)

 H.H.S.

 02/03/2021

 Blackford, Harold (EC4)

 Kohoutek

 11/29/2020


   Effective Coaching, Level Five:  1 Award

 Ahuja, Richa (EC5)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020