Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Sunday 02/28/2021

TLI ends Sunday Feb 28
 
Final Opportunities
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Innovative Planning


   Innovative Planning, Level One:  35 Awards

 Angell, Elena (IP1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/12/2021

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP1)

 Raise Your Glass

 07/17/2020

 Borces, Kyle (IP1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/27/2021

 Chiffens, Carol (IP1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Cizek, Saul (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 11/23/2020

 Dews, Terrah (IP1)

 School Street

 12/21/2020

 Edwards, Dafina (IP1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 02/10/2021

 Ezzouitni, Hafid (IP1)

 GUTS

 08/18/2020

 Gaddy, Monica (IP1)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/27/2020

 Garcia, Carolynne (IP1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/03/2020

 Gole, Sudhir (IP1)

 ETRADE

 11/19/2020

 Gowesky, Christoffer (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/22/2020

 Johnson, Robert (IP1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/07/2020

 Kamakil Brown, Harriet (IP1)

 SPICE

 09/24/2020

 Kelley, Toya (IP1)

 SPICE

 12/04/2020

 Lau, Winnie (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Meadows, Karen (IP1)

 Andrews

 12/29/2020

 Milburn, Candace (IP1)

 Library of Congress

 09/22/2020

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP1)

 DIALoguers

 02/15/2021

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP1)

 Five-Star

 09/19/2020

 Pernia, Alfonso (IP1)

 Que Pasa

 07/30/2020

 Purcell, Christine (IP1)

 Reingold

 01/11/2021

 Reid, Tonithia (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/18/2020

 Ross, Tiffany (IP1)

 Energy

 01/27/2021

 Ruloff, Brandon (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/13/2020

 Sanderlin, Gwendolyn (IP1)

 Great Communicators

 07/24/2020

 Santer, Zachary (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 02/23/2021

 Shields, Renata (IP1)

 Speak Up

 02/08/2021

 Stoytcheva, Vesselina (IP1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 12/14/2020

 Truong, Ziep (IP1)

 Voices of SHRM

 11/06/2020

 VanValkenburg, Allison (IP1)

 Five-Star

 07/02/2020

 Verma, Jiyati (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 02/11/2021

 Wang, Tony (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 12/10/2020

 Wendroff, Brian (IP1)

 Spirited Speakers

 02/19/2021

 Young, Wynndee (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 07/07/2020


   Innovative Planning, Level Two:  21 Awards

 Anthony, Margaret (IP2)

 Annandale

 01/27/2021

 Atkins, Kiana (IP2)

 Fast Forward

 10/23/2020

 Basil, Colleen (IP2)

 Komen

 12/21/2020

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/14/2020

 Cutchember, Monica (IP2)

 School Street

 10/23/2020

 Day, Lillian (IP2)

 School Street

 08/14/2020

 Harner, Teresa (IP2)

 T.S.A. Tackling Speaking Aggressively

 02/16/2021

 Horton, Heather (IP2)

 School Street

 08/11/2020

 Kelly, Patrick (IP2)

 Lone Star

 07/19/2020

 Khon, Alina (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/02/2021

 Malloy, Rashemah (IP2)

 ETRADE

 10/22/2020

 Milburn, Candace (IP2)

 Library of Congress

 09/22/2020

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP2)

 DIALoguers

 02/16/2021

 Ngai, Eva (IP2)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/04/2020

 San Antonio, Michael (IP2)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/27/2021

 Schept, Susan (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/20/2020

 Shields, Renata (IP2)

 Speak Up

 02/09/2021

 Six, Gabriela (IP2)

 ETRADE

 11/20/2020

 Sourmehi, Courtney (IP2)

 Energy

 02/10/2021

 Wong, Caitlin (IP2)

 Annandale

 10/20/2020

 Young, Wynndee (IP2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 11/12/2020


   Innovative Planning, Level Three:  16 Awards

 Adams, Gregg (IP3)

 Lone Star

 01/17/2021

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP3)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/27/2021

 Bracken, Michelle (IP3)

 Oxon Hill

 10/07/2020

 Cutchember, Monica (IP3)

 DTM Masters

 11/01/2020

 Eisinger, Rebecca (IP3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/09/2020

 Harrop, Christopher (IP3)

 NOVA

 02/06/2021

 Jones, LaShanda (IP3)

 C.G.H.Q.

 08/20/2020

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP3)

 DIALoguers

 02/22/2021

 Ngai, Eva (IP3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/04/2020

 Pfeifer, Tom (IP3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020

 Santana, Shalon (IP3)

 U.S.D.A.

 10/12/2020

 Sipes, Nancy (IP3)

 Chesapeake

 10/28/2020

 Taylor, Barbara (IP3)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/03/2020

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (IP3)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/05/2020

 Weist, Elizabeth (IP3)

 NOVA

 11/08/2020

 Wilkinson, Taryn (IP3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020


   Innovative Planning, Level Four:  7 Awards

 Barnes, Marie (IP4)

 DTM Masters

 12/29/2020

 Brown, Jessica (IP4)

 GUTS

 08/21/2020

 Pettijohn, Juneous (IP4)

 Kohoutek

 09/28/2020

 Rouse, Robert (IP4)

 Kohoutek

 10/11/2020

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (IP4)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/28/2020

 Wickman, Alexandria (IP4)

 Braddock Metro

 01/20/2021

 Wilkinson, Taryn (IP4)

 Annandale

 07/18/2020


   Innovative Planning, Level Five:  3 Awards

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (IP5)

 SAM FOX

 08/23/2020

 Estrada, Jessica (IP5)

 H.H.S.

 07/08/2020

 Proctor, Lee (IP5)

 Free And Wild

 02/10/2021