Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Tuesday, March 2

Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Leadership Development


   Leadership Development, Level One:  13 Awards

 Davis, Carol (LD1)

 Talk of The Town

 09/15/2020

 Fletcher, Karen (LD1)

 Waldorf

 10/28/2020

 Legall, Sharon (LD1)

 Andrews

 08/15/2020

 McNamara, Jocelyn (LD1)

 Library of Congress

 11/23/2020

 Morrison, David (LD1)

 Spirited Speakers

 01/03/2021

 Pretzman, Louise (LD1)

 Crystal City Evening

 09/09/2020

 Quintos, Norie (LD1)

 Annandale

 07/01/2020

 Sealey, Donna (LD1)

 Fast Forward

 09/20/2020

 Seeberger, Amy (LD1)

 Reingold

 12/03/2020

 St.Clair, Eugene (LD1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/14/2020

 Winborne, Kimberly (LD1)

 Helmsmen

 09/13/2020

 Zander, Sylvia (LD1)

 Park Place

 09/20/2020


   Leadership Development, Level Two:  10 Awards

 Corso, Jayne (LD2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/22/2021

 Kaufman, Noah (LD2)

 State Of Speaking

 08/11/2020

 Miles, Julie (LD2)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Plott, William (LD2)

 I.D.A.

 01/02/2021

 Pretzman, Louise (LD2)

 Crystal City Evening

 12/30/2020

 Quintos, Norie (LD2)

 Annandale

 02/19/2021

 Sealey, Donna (LD2)

 Fast Forward

 01/27/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD2)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 12/15/2020

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD2)

 Patuxent River

 08/09/2020

 Wunder, Bernard (LD2)

 Calvert

 10/30/2020


   Leadership Development, Level Three:  5 Awards

 Adams, Cheryl (LD3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/02/2020

 Anderson, Nicole (LD3)

 Waldorf

 08/10/2020

 Jones, Deborah (LD3)

 SPICE

 11/20/2020

 Miranda, Ivana (LD3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/09/2020

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD3)

 Patuxent River

 10/04/2020


   Leadership Development, Level Four:  5 Awards

 Adams, Cheryl (LD4)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/02/2020

 Barnett, Altheria (LD4)

 Presidential Speakers

 11/17/2020

 Hobbs, Christine (LD4)

 DTM Masters

 01/23/2021

 Jones, Deborah (LD4)

 SPICE

 02/26/2021

 Williams, Elaine (LD4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/25/2020


   Leadership Development, Level Five:  1 Award

 Barnett, Altheria (LD5)

 Presidential Speakers

 11/17/2020