Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Sunday 02/28/2021

TLI ends Sunday Feb 28
 
Final Opportunities
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 1 Awards


   200 Pathways Level-One Awards, 2020-21   

 Achrekar, Varsha (PM1)

 Five-Star

 02/01/2021

 Adams, Devon (SR1)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/17/2020

 Afkhami, Mahssan (PI1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/31/2020

 Ahmed, Hajjar (DL1)

 SPICE

 02/04/2021

 Alfred, Sharon (VC1)

 Bolling

 02/15/2021

 Amini, Jabar (PM1)

 State Of Speaking

 12/18/2020

 Angell, Elena (IP1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/12/2021

 Antoine, Sherlo (VC1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/24/2021

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM1)

 NOVA

 11/06/2020

 Artis, Cicely (PM1)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 10/19/2020

 Ashep, Master (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 11/11/2020

 Audena, Wallace (SR1)

 Komen

 07/11/2020

 Augliere, Max (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Bannister, Michelle (TC1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 07/16/2020

 Barnes, Marie (SR1)

 DTM Masters

 10/23/2020

 Belmesova, Zoya (PM1)

 Lone Star

 09/09/2020

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP1)

 Raise Your Glass

 07/17/2020

 Blagrove, Nina (PI1)

 Spirited Speakers

 07/19/2020

 Borces, Kyle (IP1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/27/2021

 Bortz, Connor (SR1)

 Patuxent River

 12/01/2020

 Bournazian, Jacob (PM1)

 Energy

 09/25/2020

 Cai, Albert (SR1)

 Ballston

 08/28/2020

 Catalan, Bernadette (VC1)

 DTM Masters

 12/29/2020

 Cater, Annabel (DL1)

 Reingold

 01/11/2021

 Cercone, Jennifer (DL1)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Chiffens, Carol (IP1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Cizek, Saul (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 11/23/2020

 Coleman, Charles (PI1)

 Presidential Speakers

 11/17/2020

 Collazo, Lucas (EC1)

 Que Pasa

 07/17/2020

 Compart, Andrew (PM1)

 Reingold

 01/25/2021

 Cotto, Carlos (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 09/23/2020

 Cutchember, Monica (EH1)

 School Street

 02/17/2021

 Davis, Carol (LD1)

 Talk of The Town

 09/15/2020

 Davis, Pamela (PI1)

 H.U.D.

 01/14/2021

 Dawson, Tiffany (VC1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 12/03/2020

 Dayal, Tarsem (PI1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 DeGraff, Michelle (PM1)

 Challenger

 10/25/2020

 DeSantos, Diego (PI1)

 Patuxent River

 08/17/2020

 Dely, Johana (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 02/23/2021

 Dews, Terrah (IP1)

 School Street

 12/21/2020

 Dhar, Aleena (PM1)

 Suitland Federal

 07/07/2020

 Dickinson, Ruth (SR1)

 Fast Forward

 12/08/2020

 Dogan, Kizzy (MS1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/05/2021

 Donaldson, Lynn (PM1)

 GUTS

 08/26/2020

 Edwards, Dafina (IP1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 02/10/2021

 Elliott, Rebecca (TC1)

 Waldorf

 11/18/2020

 Ellis, Dawn (MS1)

 FEMA and Friends

 09/30/2020

 Ems, Michelle (PI1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/31/2020

 Evans-Roddy, Iristine (VC1)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/14/2020

 Ezzouitni, Hafid (IP1)

 GUTS

 08/18/2020

 Feibelman, Peter (DL1)

 First Edition

 11/11/2020

 Ferguson, Jennifer (SR1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/05/2020

 Fletcher, Karen (LD1)

 Waldorf

 10/28/2020

 Foreman, Toni (PM1)

 Talk of The Town

 01/28/2021

 Fornoff, Barbara (PM1)

 Storymasters

 11/05/2020

 Fraction, Denise (PM1)

 Kohoutek

 12/04/2020

 Fujii, Shiho (MS1)

 GUTS

 02/27/2021

 Fuller, Edward (DL1)

 SPICE

 07/02/2020

 Gaddy, Monica (IP1)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/27/2020

 Garcia, Carolynne (IP1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/03/2020

 Garcia, Johnathan (TC1)

 Que Pasa

 07/30/2020

 George, Jolleen (DL1)

 Komen

 12/30/2020

 Gevorgyan, Robert (PM1)

 ETRADE

 01/14/2021

 Gheblawi, Salmy (DL1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Gole, Sudhir (IP1)

 ETRADE

 11/19/2020

 Gonzalez, Olivia (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 02/17/2021

 Gowesky, Christoffer (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/22/2020

 Gyimah-Brempong, Kwabena (VC1)

 Old Town

 10/22/2020

 Hamilton, Maso (PM1)

 GUTS

 01/31/2021

 Hamlor, Bryant (SR1)

 SAM FOX

 01/28/2021

 Han, Lily (DL1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Harbart, Jon-Martin (PI1)

 Old Town

 09/17/2020

 Harrigan, Alba (PM1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/28/2020

 Hedge, Dushyanth (DL1)

 Lone Star

 01/16/2021

 Helfman, Marvin (VC1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Hergert, Claire (PM1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/14/2020

 Hernandez, Maximino (MS1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/10/2020

 Herndon, Gloria (PM1)

 Ballston

 12/09/2020

 Hill, Heidi (EH1)

 Speak-NG

 11/09/2020

 Holland, Elizabeth (TC1)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/03/2020

 Hutchins, Don (DL1)

 SAM FOX

 02/22/2021

 Hylton, Robin (EC1)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 08/10/2020

 Hylton, Robin (TC1)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/05/2020

 Jamal, Saqib (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/24/2020

 Johnson, Robert (IP1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/07/2020

 Jones Fountain, Rosalyn (DL1)

 Library of Congress

 01/28/2021

 Jones, Robyn (DL1)

 DTM Masters

 07/13/2020

 Kakimoto, Reina (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Kamakil Brown, Harriet (IP1)

 SPICE

 09/24/2020

 Kelley, Toya (IP1)

 SPICE

 12/04/2020

 King, Ida (PM1)

 Oxon Hill

 10/27/2020

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Kooistra, Casey (SR1)

 Voices of SHRM

 09/22/2020

 Kothari, Karan (DL1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/06/2020

 Kubik, Paul (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 02/20/2021

 La, Dean (DL1)

 ETRADE

 09/24/2020

 LaRose, Eric (PM1)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Lau, Winnie (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Legall, Sharon (LD1)

 Andrews

 08/15/2020

 Leong, Kelly (VC1)

 SPICE

 07/15/2020

 Lino, Mark (PM1)

 Braddock Metro

 07/30/2020

 Linsmeier, Barbara (EC1)

 Oxon Hill

 10/16/2020

 Lower, Greg (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Mabaya, Eric (MS1)

 GUTS

 09/10/2020

 Margeson, Barry (PM1)

 Eastern Market

 02/25/2021

 Martin, Dutch (EH1)

 GUTS

 09/05/2020

 McKoy, Dallas (PI1)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 McNamara, Jocelyn (LD1)

 Library of Congress

 11/23/2020

 Meadows, Karen (IP1)

 Andrews

 12/29/2020

 Mehta, Jay (DL1)

 GUTS

 02/27/2021

 Mendonca, Nayantara (DL1)

 MBC Speak-EZ

 11/27/2020

 Mesmer, Courtney (PM1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Milburn, Candace (IP1)

 Library of Congress

 09/22/2020

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP1)

 DIALoguers

 02/15/2021

 Mitchell, Hamid (PM1)

 Trident

 08/30/2020

 Montalvo, Manuel (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 02/03/2021

 Moore, James (VC1)

 City of Alexandria

 07/13/2020

 Moore, Renee (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Morrison, David (LD1)

 Spirited Speakers

 01/03/2021

 Murray, James (EH1)

 School Street

 02/09/2021

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP1)

 Five-Star

 09/19/2020

 Nelson, LaMonica (PM1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/21/2020

 Nickels, Drew (PM1)

 Energy

 11/04/2020

 Nielsen, Robert (VC1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Nightengale, Karen (DL1)

 Pathfinders

 01/19/2021

 Noeth, Regina (PI1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/24/2020

 Obeng, Elijah (PM1)

 Park Place

 02/09/2021

 Onesty, Victoria (PM1)

 Spirited Speakers

 01/23/2021

 Ostergaard, Christer (PM1)

 First Edition

 07/24/2020

 Owens, Tyisha (TC1)

 SPICE

 11/12/2020

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC1)

 Speak Up

 09/16/2020

 Payton, Karee (MS1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 02/16/2021

 Penney, Susan (VC1)

 SPICE

 08/31/2020

 Perdue, Scotch (VC1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/09/2020

 Perl, Kelly (EH1)

 Energy

 08/26/2020

 Pernia, Alfonso (IP1)

 Que Pasa

 07/30/2020

 Popplewell, Arlene (MS1)

 SAM FOX

 02/14/2021

 Pretzman, Louise (LD1)

 Crystal City Evening

 09/09/2020

 Purcell, Christine (IP1)

 Reingold

 01/11/2021

 Qaderi, Hamayoon (PM1)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Quintos, Norie (LD1)

 Annandale

 07/01/2020

 Ramos, Rita (TC1)

 Five-Star

 09/19/2020

 Reid, Tonithia (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/18/2020

 Ridgley, Michele (PM1)

 Pathfinders

 01/28/2021

 Rogers, Vonda (EC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/06/2021

 Ross, Tiffany (IP1)

 Energy

 01/27/2021

 Rouse, Robert (MS1)

 Kohoutek

 10/11/2020

 Ruloff, Brandon (IP1)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/13/2020

 Sanderlin, Gwendolyn (IP1)

 Great Communicators

 07/24/2020

 Sanks, Annette (VC1)

 Helmsmen

 10/14/2020

 Santer, Zachary (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 02/23/2021

 Scherer, Dana (DL1)

 Library of Congress

 10/27/2020

 Sealey, Donna (LD1)

 Fast Forward

 09/20/2020

 Seeberger, Amy (LD1)

 Reingold

 12/03/2020

 Shapiro, Adam (PM1)

 FEMA and Friends

 10/01/2020

 Shattan, Phillip (PM1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/12/2021

 Shields, Renata (IP1)

 Speak Up

 02/08/2021

 Short, Gina (PM1)

 Annandale

 10/05/2020

 Shoup, Scott (PM1)

 Lone Star

 10/04/2020

 Skyers, Gary (VC1)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 01/18/2021

 Smoak, Harris (DL1)

 Que Pasa

 01/23/2021

 Sosbe, Kathryn (EH1)

 U.S.D.A.

 10/15/2020

 St.Clair, Eugene (LD1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Stoytcheva, Vesselina (IP1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 12/14/2020

 Strand, David (EH1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 12/15/2020

 Strange, Ashley (PM1)

 Kohoutek

 11/23/2020

 Swan, Jessica (DL1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 02/04/2021

 Taylor, Victor (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 11/23/2020

 Thomas, Crystal (DL1)

 Energy

 01/27/2021

 Thompson, Stephen (SR1)

 Lone Star

 07/03/2020

 Trang, Thanh (LD1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/14/2020

 Truong, Ziep (IP1)

 Voices of SHRM

 11/06/2020

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL1)

 Lone Star

 07/24/2020

 Van Deursen, Edwin (EC1)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/20/2020

 VanValkenburg, Allison (IP1)

 Five-Star

 07/02/2020

 Vanterpool, Anton (DL1)

 Old Town

 10/25/2020

 Verma, Jiyati (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 02/11/2021

 Verma, Jiyati (PI1)

 Patuxent River

 02/23/2021

 Vickland, Christian (PM1)

 Ballston

 08/28/2020

 Wade-Jones, DaiJuan (MS1)

 C.G.H.Q.

 10/14/2020

 Walker, Suzanne (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 01/27/2021

 Walsh, Geryl (MS1)

 Andrews

 01/26/2021

 Wang, Tony (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 12/10/2020

 Weber, Gabriele (MS1)

 Spirited Speakers

 09/20/2020

 Wendroff, Brian (IP1)

 Spirited Speakers

 02/19/2021

 Weng, Patricia (EH1)

 B.E.A.

 08/26/2020

 Whitmer, Irina (PM1)

 Calvert

 12/15/2020

 Winborne, Kimberly (LD1)

 Helmsmen

 09/13/2020

 Winborne, Kimberly (MS1)

 Helmsmen

 10/14/2020

 Winter, Cathaleen (EC1)

 SPICE

 02/26/2021

 Writt, Vickie (EH1)

 Que Pasa

 12/24/2020

 Wyatt, Christie (MS1)

 DTM Masters

 02/12/2021

 Xiao, Min (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Yamashiro, Amy (PM1)

 First Edition

 01/12/2021

 Yates, Valerie (DL1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Yeung, Helen (EC1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/11/2021

 Young, Wynndee (IP1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 07/07/2020

 Zander, Sylvia (LD1)

 Park Place

 09/20/2020

 Zhou, Linda (PM1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 02/19/2021

 Zhou, Yi (TC1)

 Challenger

 10/25/2020