Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday, March 3

Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 2 Awards


   114 Pathways Level-Two Awards, 2020-21   

 Alston, Stephanie (DL2)

 Kohoutek

 12/30/2020

 Anthony, Margaret (IP2)

 Annandale

 01/27/2021

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM2)

 NOVA

 02/22/2021

 Atkins, Kiana (IP2)

 Fast Forward

 10/23/2020

 Audena, Wallace (SR2)

 Komen

 12/23/2020

 Basil, Colleen (IP2)

 Komen

 12/21/2020

 Bates, MJ (VC2)

 SPICE

 09/28/2020

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/14/2020

 Billingsley, Mary (EC2)

 H.H.S.

 07/06/2020

 Blackford, Harold (EC2)

 Kohoutek

 10/31/2020

 Bournazian, Jacob (PM2)

 Energy

 01/07/2021

 Brazas, Natalie (SR2)

 Dynamic Speakers

 12/04/2020

 Caldwell, Vincent (VC2)

 Voices of SHRM

 10/12/2020

 Carrington, Naomi (TC2)

 DTM Masters

 10/11/2020

 Carter, Michelle (PI2)

 Andrews

 08/03/2020

 Corso, Jayne (LD2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/22/2021

 Curry, Regina (VC2)

 Komen

 10/12/2020

 Cutchember, Monica (IP2)

 School Street

 10/23/2020

 Day, Lillian (IP2)

 School Street

 08/14/2020

 Dessau, Robin (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 DiNardo, Anne (DL2)

 First Edition

 11/09/2020

 Dickerson, Evelyn (PM2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/28/2020

 Donaldson, Lynn (PM2)

 GUTS

 01/16/2021

 Dunbar, Sanitheya (DL2)

 Five-Star

 07/02/2020

 Ellis, Dawn (MS2)

 FEMA and Friends

 09/30/2020

 Evans-Roddy, Iristine (VC2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/04/2021

 Falcon, Ray (DL2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 09/08/2020

 Feibelman, Peter (DL2)

 First Edition

 11/11/2020

 Ferguson, Jennifer (SR2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/05/2020

 Fuller, Edward (DL2)

 SPICE

 07/02/2020

 Gheblawi, Salmy (DL2)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 12/09/2020

 Girshtel, Eugene (PI2)

 Annandale

 09/18/2020

 Grey, Joan (PM2)

 Braddock Metro

 09/08/2020

 Gyimah-Brempong, Kwabena (VC2)

 Old Town

 10/22/2020

 Halbe, Rebecca (VC2)

 Free And Wild

 08/13/2020

 Harner, Teresa (IP2)

 T.S.A. Tackling Speaking Aggressively

 02/16/2021

 Harrop, Christopher (VC2)

 NOVA

 02/06/2021

 Hernandez, Maximino (MS2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 10/15/2020

 Horton, Heather (IP2)

 School Street

 08/11/2020

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM2)

 Speak Up

 09/16/2020

 Jamal, Saqib (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 10/12/2020

 Jones, Amber (PM2)

 Lone Star

 07/24/2020

 Jones, Krysta (DL2)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Jones, Tameka (PM2)

 SPICE

 07/03/2020

 Kakimoto, Reina (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 12/08/2020

 Kaufman, Noah (LD2)

 State Of Speaking

 08/11/2020

 Kelly, Patrick (IP2)

 Lone Star

 07/19/2020

 Khon, Alina (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/02/2021

 King, Elyse (PI2)

 Capitol Riverfront

 07/09/2020

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 12/17/2020

 Kuhner, Andre (SR2)

 C.G.H.Q.

 01/28/2021

 Leong, Kelly (VC2)

 SPICE

 07/15/2020

 Libkhen, Anna (DL2)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Linsmeier, Barbara (EC2)

 Andrews

 02/16/2021

 Lower, Greg (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 03/02/2021

 Malloy, Rashemah (IP2)

 ETRADE

 10/22/2020

 Martin, Dutch (EH2)

 GUTS

 09/05/2020

 Meaders, Melanie (PI2)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/15/2021

 Mesmer, Courtney (PM2)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Milburn, Candace (IP2)

 Library of Congress

 09/22/2020

 Miles, Julie (LD2)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP2)

 DIALoguers

 02/16/2021

 Mitchell, Hamid (PM2)

 Trident

 08/30/2020

 Montalvo, Manuel (PM2)

 DIALoguers

 02/23/2021

 Ngai, Eva (IP2)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/04/2020

 Nielsen, Robert (VC2)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 09/04/2020

 Noeth, Regina (PI2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/24/2020

 Nuriddin, Tariqah (DL2)

 Fast Forward

 10/27/2020

 Owens, Tyisha (TC2)

 SPICE

 01/26/2021

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Penney, Susan (VC2)

 SPICE

 11/05/2020

 Peralta Perez, Nadia (DL2)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Plott, William (LD2)

 I.D.A.

 01/02/2021

 Popplewell, Arlene (MS2)

 SAM FOX

 03/02/2021

 Powers, Samantha (DL2)

 Dynamic Speakers

 03/01/2021

 Pretzman, Louise (LD2)

 Crystal City Evening

 12/30/2020

 Price, Mariko (SR2)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 09/03/2020

 Quintos, Norie (LD2)

 Annandale

 02/19/2021

 Ramos, Rita (TC2)

 Five-Star

 02/01/2021

 Repsholdt, Evan (SR2)

 Patuxent River

 07/17/2020

 Romualdez, Kara (DL2)

 ETRADE

 11/19/2020

 Rouse, Robert (MS2)

 Kohoutek

 02/20/2021

 San Antonio, Michael (IP2)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/27/2021

 Sanks, Annette (VC2)

 Helmsmen

 02/18/2021

 Scarborough, James (EH2)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 10/01/2020

 Schept, Susan (IP2)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/20/2020

 Schwenzer, Birgit (TC2)

 Old Town

 07/22/2020

 Sealey, Donna (LD2)

 Fast Forward

 01/27/2021

 Shields, Renata (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Shields, Renata (IP2)

 Speak Up

 02/09/2021

 Shulman, Michael (PM2)

 Que Pasa

 08/26/2020

 Sisk, Patrick (DL2)

 NOVA

 09/25/2020

 Six, Gabriela (IP2)

 ETRADE

 11/20/2020

 Sourmehi, Courtney (IP2)

 Energy

 02/10/2021

 Thompson, Stephen (SR2)

 Lone Star

 08/30/2020

 Tran, Keri (PI2)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD2)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 12/15/2020

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD2)

 Patuxent River

 08/09/2020

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL2)

 Lone Star

 11/21/2020

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM2)

 Que Pasa

 07/17/2020

 Verma, Jiyati (PI2)

 Patuxent River

 02/23/2021

 Wade-Jones, DaiJuan (MS2)

 C.G.H.Q.

 11/19/2020

 Walsh, Geryl (MS2)

 Andrews

 02/16/2021

 Watkins, Michelle (TC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/05/2020

 Weng, Patricia (EH2)

 B.E.A.

 01/07/2021

 Wingate, Peter (PM2)

 C.G.H.Q.

 07/02/2020

 Wong, Caitlin (IP2)

 Annandale

 10/20/2020

 Wunder, Bernard (LD2)

 Calvert

 10/30/2020

 Xiao, Min (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 10/12/2020

 Yalamanchili, Likhitha (DL2)

 ETRADE

 07/31/2020

 Yamashiro, Amy (PM2)

 First Edition

 01/12/2021

 Yates, Valerie (DL2)

 Speak Up

 09/29/2020

 Young, Wynndee (IP2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 11/12/2020

 Zhou, Linda (PM2)

 Dynamic Speakers

 02/19/2021