Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Sunday 02/28/2021

TLI ends Sunday Feb 28
 
Final Opportunities
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 3 Awards


   67 Pathways Level-Three Awards, 2020-21   

 Adams, Cheryl (LD3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/02/2020

 Adams, Gregg (IP3)

 Lone Star

 01/17/2021

 Allen, Frederick (EC3)

 Waldorf

 12/24/2020

 Alligood, Paul (PM3)

 GUTS

 08/01/2020

 Anderson, Nicole (LD3)

 Waldorf

 08/10/2020

 Austin, Andrew (DL3)

 Annandale

 07/02/2020

 Balderrama, Jose (EH3)

 Trident

 09/18/2020

 Beckett, Charla (PM3)

 Speak-NG

 11/16/2020

 Bigelow, Benjamin (IP3)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/27/2021

 Billingsley, Mary (EC3)

 H.H.S.

 10/22/2020

 Blackford, Harold (EC3)

 Kohoutek

 11/29/2020

 Bracken, Michelle (IP3)

 Oxon Hill

 10/07/2020

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (PI3)

 DTM Masters

 01/28/2021

 Carter, Michelle (PI3)

 Andrews

 01/26/2021

 Counihan, Gerard (MS3)

 Komen

 07/21/2020

 Cutchember, Monica (IP3)

 DTM Masters

 11/01/2020

 Dooley, Jim (VC3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020

 Eisinger, Rebecca (IP3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/09/2020

 Ellis, Dawn (MS3)

 FEMA and Friends

 09/30/2020

 Falcon, Ray (DL3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 02/09/2021

 Fuller, Edward (DL3)

 SPICE

 10/22/2020

 Glover, Brian (MS3)

 Lone Star

 08/30/2020

 Grey, Joan (PM3)

 Braddock Metro

 09/08/2020

 Griffith, Steve (SR3)

 First Edition

 10/16/2020

 Halbe, Rebecca (VC3)

 Free And Wild

 11/11/2020

 Harrop, Christopher (IP3)

 NOVA

 02/06/2021

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM3)

 Speak Up

 09/17/2020

 Jones, Amber (PM3)

 Lone Star

 01/31/2021

 Jones, Deborah (LD3)

 SPICE

 11/20/2020

 Jones, LaShanda (IP3)

 C.G.H.Q.

 08/20/2020

 Kreseen, Stephanie (DL3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 07/09/2020

 Leong, Kelly (VC3)

 SPICE

 02/04/2021

 Linsmeier, Barbara (MS3)

 Waldorf

 08/10/2020

 MacIntyre, Stacy (PM3)

 Energy

 10/07/2020

 Martin, Dutch (EH3)

 GUTS

 11/06/2020

 McCarn, Rita (DL3)

 Annandale

 07/02/2020

 Miranda, Ivana (LD3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/09/2020

 Mitchell, Christiane (IP3)

 DIALoguers

 02/22/2021

 Moralez, Rodolfo (PM3)

 DIALoguers

 02/24/2021

 Mpingo, Jordon (DL3)

 GUTS

 09/09/2020

 Nells, Marvin (EC3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/04/2020

 Ngai, Eva (IP3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/04/2020

 Nolan, Casey (TC3)

 Challenger

 11/10/2020

 Orose, Christopher (DL3)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 02/11/2021

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC3)

 Speak Up

 11/03/2020

 Pearson, Mary (MS3)

 Park Place

 10/29/2020

 Pfeifer, Tom (IP3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020

 Reiter, Matthew (PI3)

 Old Town

 08/28/2020

 Rouse, Robert (MS3)

 Kohoutek

 02/22/2021

 Santana, Shalon (IP3)

 U.S.D.A.

 10/12/2020

 Scarborough, James (EH3)

 Burgay

 12/14/2020

 Schwenzer, Birgit (TC3)

 Old Town

 12/16/2020

 Scott, Russell (PM3)

 Waldorf

 08/10/2020

 Shulman, Michael (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 10/27/2020

 Sipes, Nancy (IP3)

 Chesapeake

 10/28/2020

 Stattery, Molly (PI3)

 Crystal City Evening

 11/23/2020

 Taylor, Barbara (IP3)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/03/2020

 Thompson, Stephen (SR3)

 Lone Star

 11/21/2020

 Tran, Keri (PI3)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD3)

 Patuxent River

 10/04/2020

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (IP3)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/05/2020

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 09/21/2020

 Watson, Howard (DL3)

 GUTS

 01/31/2021

 Weist, Elizabeth (IP3)

 NOVA

 11/08/2020

 Wilkinson, Taryn (IP3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020

 Wingate, Peter (PM3)

 C.G.H.Q.

 08/20/2020

 Yates, Valerie (DL3)

 Speak Up

 12/17/2020