Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday, March 3

Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 4 Awards


   38 Pathways Level-Four Awards, 2020-21   

 Adams, Cheryl (LD4)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/02/2020

 Austin, Andrew (DL4)

 Annandale

 11/07/2020

 Ball, Linda (PM4)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 01/08/2021

 Barnes, Marie (IP4)

 DTM Masters

 12/29/2020

 Barnett, Altheria (LD4)

 Presidential Speakers

 11/17/2020

 Billingsley, Mary (EC4)

 H.H.S.

 02/03/2021

 Blackford, Harold (EC4)

 Kohoutek

 11/29/2020

 Brown, Jessica (IP4)

 GUTS

 08/21/2020

 Clinton-Brown, Cynthia (DL4)

 New Southwest

 07/01/2020

 Dengrove, Richard (PM4)

 Braddock Metro

 11/04/2020

 Dooley, Jim (VC4)

 GUTS

 12/17/2020

 Ferguson, Jennifer (SR4)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 12/03/2020

 Glover, Brian (MS4)

 Lone Star

 10/04/2020

 Hobbs, Christine (LD4)

 DTM Masters

 01/23/2021

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM4)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Hutchins, Don (SR4)

 SAM FOX

 02/22/2021

 Jones, Deborah (LD4)

 SPICE

 02/26/2021

 Martin, Dutch (EH4)

 GUTS

 01/23/2021

 Pande, Suchira (DL4)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/17/2020

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC4)

 Speak Up

 02/04/2021

 Perdue, Scotch (SR4)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/13/2020

 Pettijohn, Juneous (IP4)

 Kohoutek

 09/28/2020

 Pitt, Terita (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 09/21/2020

 Raybon, Herman (PM4)

 Helmsmen

 02/18/2021

 Rouse, Robert (IP4)

 Kohoutek

 10/11/2020

 Rudl, Greg (VC4)

 Annandale

 01/03/2021

 Ruloff, Brandon (EH4)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Scarborough, James (EH4)

 NOVA

 01/02/2021

 Strand, David (DL4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 10/09/2020

 Thompson, Stephen (SR4)

 Lone Star

 02/11/2021

 Tran, Keri (PI4)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (IP4)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/28/2020

 Velazquez, Carlos (EH4)

 Que Pasa

 08/23/2020

 Walter, James (PM4)

 Great Communicators

 07/23/2020

 Wickman, Alexandria (IP4)

 Braddock Metro

 01/20/2021

 Wilkinson, Taryn (IP4)

 Annandale

 07/18/2020

 Williams, Elaine (LD4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/25/2020

 Zhou, Linda (TC4)

 Dynamic Speakers

 08/27/2020