Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday, March 3

Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Presentation Mastery


   Presentation Mastery, Level One:  55 Awards

 Ahir, Varsha (PM1)

 Five-Star

 02/01/2021

 Amini, Jabar (PM1)

 State Of Speaking

 12/18/2020

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM1)

 NOVA

 11/06/2020

 Artis, Cicely (PM1)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 10/19/2020

 Ashep, Master (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 11/11/2020

 Augliere, Max (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Belmesova, Zoya (PM1)

 Lone Star

 09/09/2020

 Bournazian, Jacob (PM1)

 Energy

 09/25/2020

 Compart, Andrew (PM1)

 Reingold

 01/25/2021

 Cotto, Carlos (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 09/23/2020

 DeGraff, Michelle (PM1)

 Challenger

 10/25/2020

 Dely, Johana (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 02/23/2021

 Dhar, Aleena (PM1)

 Suitland Federal

 07/07/2020

 Donaldson, Lynn (PM1)

 GUTS

 08/26/2020

 Foreman, Toni (PM1)

 Talk of The Town

 01/28/2021

 Fornoff, Barbara (PM1)

 Storymasters

 11/05/2020

 Fraction, Denise (PM1)

 Kohoutek

 12/04/2020

 Gevorgyan, Robert (PM1)

 ETRADE

 01/14/2021

 Gonzalez, Olivia (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 02/17/2021

 Hamilton, Maso (PM1)

 GUTS

 01/31/2021

 Harrigan, Alba (PM1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/28/2020

 Hergert, Claire (PM1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 08/14/2020

 Herndon, Gloria (PM1)

 Ballston

 12/09/2020

 Jamal, Saqib (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/24/2020

 Kakimoto, Reina (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 King, Ida (PM1)

 Oxon Hill

 10/27/2020

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Kubik, Paul (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 02/20/2021

 LaRose, Eric (PM1)

 Toast Of Arlington

 02/11/2021

 Lino, Mark (PM1)

 Braddock Metro

 07/30/2020

 Lower, Greg (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Margeson, Barry (PM1)

 Eastern Market

 02/25/2021

 Mesmer, Courtney (PM1)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Mitchell, Hamid (PM1)

 Trident

 08/30/2020

 Montalvo, Manuel (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 02/03/2021

 Moore, Renee (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/11/2021

 Nelson, LaMonica (PM1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/21/2020

 Nickels, Drew (PM1)

 Energy

 11/04/2020

 Obeng, Elijah (PM1)

 Park Place

 02/09/2021

 Onesty, Victoria (PM1)

 Spirited Speakers

 01/23/2021

 Ostergaard, Christer (PM1)

 First Edition

 07/24/2020

 Qaderi, Hamayoon (PM1)

 Five-Star

 09/28/2020

 Ridgley, Michele (PM1)

 Pathfinders

 01/28/2021

 Shapiro, Adam (PM1)

 FEMA and Friends

 10/01/2020

 Shattan, Phillip (PM1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/12/2021

 Short, Gina (PM1)

 Annandale

 10/05/2020

 Shoup, Scott (PM1)

 Lone Star

 10/04/2020

 Strange, Ashley (PM1)

 Kohoutek

 11/23/2020

 Taylor, Victor (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 11/23/2020

 Vickland, Christian (PM1)

 Ballston

 08/28/2020

 Walker, Suzanne (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 01/27/2021

 Whitmer, Irina (PM1)

 Calvert

 12/15/2020

 Xiao, Min (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2020

 Yamashiro, Amy (PM1)

 First Edition

 01/12/2021

 Zhou, Linda (PM1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 02/19/2021


   Presentation Mastery, Level Two:  21 Awards

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM2)

 NOVA

 02/22/2021

 Bournazian, Jacob (PM2)

 Energy

 01/07/2021

 Dickerson, Evelyn (PM2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/28/2020

 Donaldson, Lynn (PM2)

 GUTS

 01/16/2021

 Grey, Joan (PM2)

 Braddock Metro

 09/08/2020

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM2)

 Speak Up

 09/16/2020

 Jamal, Saqib (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 10/12/2020

 Jones, Amber (PM2)

 Lone Star

 07/24/2020

 Jones, Tameka (PM2)

 SPICE

 07/03/2020

 Kakimoto, Reina (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 12/08/2020

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 12/17/2020

 Lower, Greg (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 03/02/2021

 Mesmer, Courtney (PM2)

 Raise Your Glass

 02/17/2021

 Mitchell, Hamid (PM2)

 Trident

 08/30/2020

 Montalvo, Manuel (PM2)

 DIALoguers

 02/23/2021

 Shulman, Michael (PM2)

 Que Pasa

 08/26/2020

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM2)

 Que Pasa

 07/17/2020

 Wingate, Peter (PM2)

 C.G.H.Q.

 07/02/2020

 Xiao, Min (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 10/12/2020

 Yamashiro, Amy (PM2)

 First Edition

 01/12/2021

 Zhou, Linda (PM2)

 Dynamic Speakers

 02/19/2021


   Presentation Mastery, Level Three:  10 Awards

 Alligood, Paul (PM3)

 GUTS

 08/01/2020

 Beckett, Charla (PM3)

 Speak-NG

 11/16/2020

 Grey, Joan (PM3)

 Braddock Metro

 09/08/2020

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM3)

 Speak Up

 09/17/2020

 MacIntyre, Stacy (PM3)

 Energy

 10/07/2020

 Moralez, Rodolfo (PM3)

 DIALoguers

 02/24/2021

 Scott, Russell (PM3)

 Waldorf

 08/10/2020

 Shulman, Michael (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 10/27/2020

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 09/21/2020

 Wingate, Peter (PM3)

 C.G.H.Q.

 08/20/2020


   Presentation Mastery, Level Four:  6 Awards

 Ball, Linda (PM4)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 01/08/2021

 Dengrove, Richard (PM4)

 Braddock Metro

 11/04/2020

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM4)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Pitt, Terita (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 09/21/2020

 Raybon, Herman (PM4)

 Helmsmen

 02/18/2021

 Walter, James (PM4)

 Great Communicators

 07/23/2020


   Presentation Mastery, Level Five:  0 Awards

No awards of this type quite yet