Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday 02/24/2021

New TLI Events Added
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Team Collaboration


   Team Collaboration, Level One:  8 Awards

 Bannister, Michelle (TC1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 07/16/2020

 Elliott, Rebecca (TC1)

 Waldorf

 11/18/2020

 Garcia, Johnathan (TC1)

 Que Pasa

 07/30/2020

 Holland, Elizabeth (TC1)

 Maple Springs Baptist

 09/03/2020

 Hylton, Robin (TC1)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/05/2020

 Owens, Tyisha (TC1)

 SPICE

 11/12/2020

 Ramos, Rita (TC1)

 Five-Star

 09/19/2020

 Zhou, Yi (TC1)

 Challenger

 10/25/2020


   Team Collaboration, Level Two:  5 Awards

 Carrington, Naomi (TC2)

 DTM Masters

 10/11/2020

 Owens, Tyisha (TC2)

 SPICE

 01/26/2021

 Ramos, Rita (TC2)

 Five-Star

 02/01/2021

 Schwenzer, Birgit (TC2)

 Old Town

 07/22/2020

 Watkins, Michelle (TC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 11/05/2020


   Team Collaboration, Level Three:  2 Awards

 Nolan, Casey (TC3)

 Challenger

 11/10/2020

 Schwenzer, Birgit (TC3)

 Old Town

 12/16/2020


   Team Collaboration, Level Four:  1 Award

 Zhou, Linda (TC4)

 Dynamic Speakers

 08/27/2020


   Team Collaboration, Level Five:  1 Award

 Zhou, Linda (TC5)

 Dynamic Speakers

 10/19/2020