Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Sunday 02/28/2021

TLI ends Sunday Feb 28
 
Final Opportunities
 
Winter TLI Results
 
Area Visits Spring 2021
 
April Club Renewals
 

2020-2021
“Hall of Fame”

 
Recent Education Awards
 
Distinguished Clubs
 
 
Pathways Awards
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 
Legacy C&L Awards
 
• High Performance Ldrship
• Advanced Leader Silver

 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 


 


2020-21 “Hall of Fame”
Pathways: Visionary Communication


   Visionary Communication, Level One:  15 Awards

 Alfred, Sharon (VC1)

 Bolling

 02/15/2021

 Antoine, Sherlo (VC1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/24/2021

 Catalan, Bernadette (VC1)

 DTM Masters

 12/29/2020

 Dawson, Tiffany (VC1)

 Dynamic Speakers

 12/03/2020

 Evans-Roddy, Iristine (VC1)

 Raise Your Glass

 11/14/2020

 Gyimah-Brempong, Kwabena (VC1)

 Old Town

 10/22/2020

 Helfman, Marvin (VC1)

 B.E.A.

 08/14/2020

 Leong, Kelly (VC1)

 SPICE

 07/15/2020

 Moore, James (VC1)

 City of Alexandria

 07/13/2020

 Nielsen, Robert (VC1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/31/2020

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC1)

 Speak Up

 09/16/2020

 Penney, Susan (VC1)

 SPICE

 08/31/2020

 Perdue, Scotch (VC1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 12/09/2020

 Sanks, Annette (VC1)

 Helmsmen

 10/14/2020

 Skyers, Gary (VC1)

 Defense Health Headquarters

 01/18/2021


   Visionary Communication, Level Two:  12 Awards

 Bates, MJ (VC2)

 SPICE

 09/28/2020

 Caldwell, Vincent (VC2)

 Voices of SHRM

 10/12/2020

 Curry, Regina (VC2)

 Komen

 10/12/2020

 Evans-Roddy, Iristine (VC2)

 Raise Your Glass

 01/04/2021

 Gyimah-Brempong, Kwabena (VC2)

 Old Town

 10/22/2020

 Halbe, Rebecca (VC2)

 Free And Wild

 08/13/2020

 Harrop, Christopher (VC2)

 NOVA

 02/06/2021

 Leong, Kelly (VC2)

 SPICE

 07/15/2020

 Nielsen, Robert (VC2)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 09/04/2020

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC2)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2020

 Penney, Susan (VC2)

 SPICE

 11/05/2020

 Sanks, Annette (VC2)

 Helmsmen

 02/18/2021


   Visionary Communication, Level Three:  4 Awards

 Dooley, Jim (VC3)

 GUTS

 07/15/2020

 Halbe, Rebecca (VC3)

 Free And Wild

 11/11/2020

 Leong, Kelly (VC3)

 SPICE

 02/04/2021

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC3)

 Speak Up

 11/03/2020


   Visionary Communication, Level Four:  3 Awards

 Dooley, Jim (VC4)

 GUTS

 12/17/2020

 Patterson, Johnnie (VC4)

 Speak Up

 02/04/2021

 Rudl, Greg (VC4)

 Annandale

 01/03/2021


   Visionary Communication, Level Five:  1 Award

 Givans, Annmarie (VC5)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 11/02/2020